Umpire Allocations | Maitland & District Cricket Association
Share:
 

Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 25 of 27.
MDCA1st Grade Competition10 Western Suburbs v Kurri Weston Coronation Oval South Street Grant Solway 
MDCA1st Grade Competition10 Raymond Terrace v Thornton Park King Park (King Park 1 (Jack Collins Oval)) Newline Road Graeme Taylor 
MDCA1st Grade Competition10 Northern Suburbs v Eastern Suburbs Lorn Park Melrose Street Robert Humphries 
MDCA1st Grade Competition10 City United v Tenambit Morpeth Bulls Maitland Park (Robins oval) Park Street Michael Wilson SNR 
MDCA2nd Grade Competition10 Kurri Weston v Western Suburbs Kurri Central Coronation Street Glenn Miller 
MDCA2nd Grade Competition10 Eastern Suburbs v Northern Suburbs King Edward Park 13 Banks Street Erwin Taska 
MDCA2nd Grade Competition10 Tenambit Morpeth Bulls v City United Morpeth Oval Edward Street Michael Schultz 
MDCA2nd Grade Competition10 Thornton Park v Raymond Terrace Thornton Oval Taylor Avenue George Kuszelyk 
MDCA3rd Grade T203 City United v Eastern Suburbs Maitland Park (Louth Park) Park Street   
MDCA3rd Grade T203 Tenambit Morpeth Bulls v Kurri Weston Tenambit Oval Houston Avenue   
MDCA4th Grade T203 Raymond Terrace GOLD v City United Maitland Park (GUOOF) Park Street   
MDCA4th Grade T203 Kurri Weston v Thornton Park Margaret Johns Park Boundary Street   
MDCA4th Grade T203 Western Suburbs v Raymond Terrace GREEN Max McMahon Oval (Max McMahon) Weblands Street   
MDCA4th Grade T203 Northern Suburbs v Tenambit Morpeth Bolwarra Oval Victoria Road   
MDCA5th Grade T203 Thornton Park v Eastern Suburbs A & D Lawrence Reserve (Turf) Thomas Coke Drive   
MDCA5th Grade T203 Raworth Rabbitohs v Northern Suburbs Hinton (Stuart Park) Swan Street   
MDCA5th Grade T203 Tenambit Morpeth Gold v Western Suburbs Norm Chapman (Norm Chapman 1) Dunkley Street   
MDCAA Grade One Day Competition12 Paterson v Tilligerry Cricket Club Paterson Oval Webbers Creek Road Tom Gehrig 
MDCAA Grade One Day Competition12 Raworth Rabbitohs Cricket Club v Port Stephens Pythons Ernie Jurd Oval Largs Avenue   
MDCAA Grade One Day Competition12 Rutherford Hotel Cricket Club v Tenambit Morpeth Bulls McKeachies Sportsground 53 Redgum Circuit Graham Hudson 
MDCAA Grade One Day Competition12 SMR v The Pourhouse Cricket Club Maitland Park (SMR) Park Street   
MDCAB Grade One Day Competition12 Bowthorne Cricket Club v Seaham Cricket Club Bowthorne Park Morpeth Street   
MDCAB Grade One Day Competition12 Port Stephens Pythons v Hinton King Park (King Park 5) Newline Road   
MDCAB Grade One Day Competition12 Kurri & Weston District Cricket Club v Tarro Cricket Club Weston (Chinaman's Hollow) Cessnock Road   
MDCAC Grade Maitland Competition12 Belmore v Kurri Kurri Kookaburras Cricket Club Roy Jordan Oval Fanning St   
Total Records: 0