Hall of Fame - Batting | Maitland & District Cricket Association
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1877142381553668390950387Karl BowdCity United2021/20221st Grade Competition2 1Kurri Weston
2816441291554387390950481Lincoln MillsNorthern Suburbs2021/20221st Grade Competition2 1Tenambit Morpeth Bulls
3771771161557481390949777Aaron P MahonyWestern Suburbs2021/20221st Grade Competition1 1Northern Suburbs
4636439481553668390950363Andrew VickeryCity United2021/20221st Grade Competition2 1Kurri Weston
5586440121553840390950158*Joshua HicksEastern Suburbs2021/20221st Grade Competition2 2Thornton Park
6565901801554974390950356Steven AbelKurri Weston2021/20221st Grade Competition2 1City United
7561870121553840390949856Trent ParkEastern Suburbs2021/20221st Grade Competition1 1Kurri Weston
8554880601557481390949755Zac G GayferWestern Suburbs2021/20221st Grade Competition1 1Northern Suburbs
9549642601554387390950454Michael WilsonNorthern Suburbs2021/20221st Grade Competition2 1Tenambit Morpeth Bulls
10501870121553840390950150Trent ParkEastern Suburbs2021/20221st Grade Competition2 1Thornton Park
11492090351557481390949749Tom IrwinWestern Suburbs2021/20221st Grade Competition1 1Northern Suburbs
12476440121553840390949847Joshua HicksEastern Suburbs2021/20221st Grade Competition1 1Kurri Weston
13479439901554974390950347Liam DalibozekKurri Weston2021/20221st Grade Competition2 1City United
14461820771554817390949946Johathan GabrielThornton Park2021/20221st Grade Competition1 1City United
15448535801554974390949844Liam NeildKurri Weston2021/20221st Grade Competition1 1Eastern Suburbs
16439815691554387390950443*Sean GibsonNorthern Suburbs2021/20221st Grade Competition2 1Tenambit Morpeth Bulls
17429797321553840390949842Joseph HancockEastern Suburbs2021/20221st Grade Competition1 1Kurri Weston
18421182351554799390950042Adam SidotiTenambit Morpeth Bulls2021/20221st Grade Competition1 1Raymond Terrace
19408545781554387390950440Joshua CallinanNorthern Suburbs2021/20221st Grade Competition2 1Tenambit Morpeth Bulls
20391829881554387390949739Ben SugdenNorthern Suburbs2021/20221st Grade Competition1 1Western Suburbs
213915981081553668390950339Ricky DentCity United2021/20221st Grade Competition2 1Kurri Weston
22399800861553840390949839Thomas PorterEastern Suburbs2021/20221st Grade Competition1 1Kurri Weston
23389828861554538390950038Brayden BrooksRaymond Terrace2021/20221st Grade Competition1 1Tenambit Morpeth Bulls
24372090351557481390950237*Tom IrwinWestern Suburbs2021/20221st Grade Competition2 1Raymond Terrace
25366867041553668390949936Todd FrancisCity United2021/20221st Grade Competition1 1Thornton Park
26361870931553840390950136Lachlan WishartEastern Suburbs2021/20221st Grade Competition2 1Thornton Park
27366440851554799390950036Shane WindTenambit Morpeth Bulls2021/20221st Grade Competition1 1Raymond Terrace
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 35 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.